Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 106 constituents

Jeffrey Carlson

PRINCIPAL 6-8

Christine Allen

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 71654

Jennifer Anderson

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.5 HR
School:

Michael Anderson

LI PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 71054

Brianne Apantenco

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71578

Irene Arreguin

VOLLEYBALL INTRAMURAL
School:

Karen Aten

ELEM MGR W/SAT/MS MGR 7.5
School: ext. 47504

Maureen Barndt

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71591

Michael Bayer

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School:

Tamir Bell

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Terrance Beloch

FOOTBALL COACH
School:

Audrey Billeck

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 19030

Andrew Boehler

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School:

Shaina Bonnett

GIRLS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Tori Boyd

BOYS' BASKETBALL COACH
School:

Douglas Breen

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School: ext. 71855

Kerry Burd

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M

Lorraine Carlson

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School: ext. 47011

Debra Carter

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 69301

Stephanie Caveny

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 67007

Megan Coke

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68406

Melissa Corpus-Schoenrock

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67643

Lisa Cottrill

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67954

Amy Croxford

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH 6-8

Emily Del real

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68386

Angela Doss

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68192

Christina Dover

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 68143

Tom Draheim

PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68527

Benjamin Dresser

GENERAL MATH 6-8
School:

Jenna Dziewior

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71831

Lynndeana Eddy

CAFETERIA WORKER 3.75 HR
School:

Kelly Ellingson

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8

Thomas Fraley

SOCIAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 71432

Stephen Francisco

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 47205

Douglas Gish

SWIMMING INTRAMURAL
School:

James Gjondla

SCHOOL COUNSELOR 6-8
School:

Jessica Glasco

ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 68362

Kathleen Glasco

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8

Patricia Guerra

GEN SCIENCE 6-8
School: ext. 67919

Milagros Guillen

OP3 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 3
School: ext. 47008

Dianna Heddinger

BAND 6-8
School: ext. 67834

Elizabeth Hernandez

OP1 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 1
School: ext. 47005

Miriam Hernandez

VOLLEYBALL INTRAMURAL
School:

Stephanie Hess

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL 6-8

Laura Hibbs

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR 6-8
School: ext. 68247

Lorrie Hill

LI TEACHER 6-8
School: ext. 68584

Scott Hoel

DRAMA/TECH THEATRE 6-8
School: ext. 68348

Julie Hoyer

ART EDUCATION 6-8
School: ext. 68141

Krista Jardeen

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.75 HR
School: ext. 71352

Sarah Johnson

INSTRUCTIONAL LANGUAGE 6-8
School: ext. 71681

Kristy Kimbrell

LANGUAGE ARTS 6-8
School: ext. 67841

Deborah Krueger

CAREER AWARENESS 6-8
School: ext. 67468
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 106 constituents